0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale x2 log in- Online Buy Low Price x2 log in Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 96W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    96W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT8TX-SFP
    $75.99

    ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
    ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 2x RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M) + 1x SFP Port(10/100/1000M)
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  2. 300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT16TX-SFP
    $99.00

    ●300W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
    ●16 ports 10/100M POE port+2 ports Gigabit Uplink Ethernet port+1 port Gigabit Uplink SFP port
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  3. 360W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    360W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    SKU: A7S3-35-2GX2GT16TX-SFP
    $175.99

    ●360W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
    ●16x 10/100M copper cable RJ45 ports(all ports support MDI/MDIX) +2 Gigabit TP/SFP Combo ports
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  4. 360W 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 24-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    360W 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 24-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    SKU: A7S3-35-2GX2GT24TX-SFP
    $199.00

    ●360W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
    ●24x 10/100M cable RJ45 ports(all ports support MDI/MDIX) + 2 Gigabit Uplink Combo TP/SFP port
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  5. 360W 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch  10/100/1000M, with 300W 24-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    360W 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000M, with 300W 24-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    SKU: A7S3-35-2GX24GT-SFP
    $255.00

    ●360W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
    ●24x 10/100/1000M RJ45 PoE Ports+2 Gigabit SFP Uplink port
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  6. AD300A

    AD300A

    SKU: AD300A
    $422.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCIe dual-port 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. AB379B

    AB379B

    SKU: AB379B
    $556.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCI-X dual-port, 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale x2 log in from Cheap x2 log in Lots, Buy from Reliable x2 log in Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find x2 log in at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of x2 log in! We’ve also got low price x2 log in . You can shop wholesale x2 log in from x2 log in wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like x2 log in promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in x2 log in reviews or comparison shop by browsing by x2 log in price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion