0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale x2 16 0- Online Buy Low Price x2 16 0 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-40

      Regular Price: $71.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ER
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. For Mellanox MCP1600-C001, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 1m, 30 AWG

      For Mellanox MCP1600-C001, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 1m, 30 AWG

      SKU: MCP1600-C001

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. For Mellanox MCP1600-C002, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 2m, 30 AWG

      For Mellanox MCP1600-C002, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 2m, 30 AWG

      SKU: MCP1600-C002

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C002
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    7. CAB-ZQP-ZQP-P1M

      For Mellanox MCP1600 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $138.99

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter, AWG30
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● 3-Year Warranty

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

      Learn More
    8. SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

      SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-120

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $79.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    10. 300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT16TX-SFP
      $99.00

      ●300W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
      ●16 ports 10/100M POE port+2 ports Gigabit Uplink Ethernet port+1 port Gigabit Uplink SFP port
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale x2 16 0 from Cheap x2 16 0 Lots, Buy from Reliable x2 16 0 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find x2 16 0 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of x2 16 0! We’ve also got low price x2 16 0 . You can shop wholesale x2 16 0 from x2 16 0 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like x2 16 0 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in x2 16 0 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by x2 16 0 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion