0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ultra me- Online Buy Low Price ultra me Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Passive

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-P3M
      $79.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A1M

      Regular Price: $146.00

      Special Price: $139.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A2M
      $149.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $149.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $179.00

      Special Price: $159.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A4M
      $171.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 6M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 6M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A6M
      $188.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 7M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 7M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A7M
      $195.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
      $339.00

      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      $339.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale ultra me from Cheap ultra me Lots, Buy from Reliable ultra me Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find ultra me at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ultra me! We’ve also got low price ultra me . You can shop wholesale ultra me from ultra me wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ultra me promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ultra me reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ultra me price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion