0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale udg v- Online Buy Low Price udg v Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Extreme compatible 1000BASE-ZX, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 70 km/21 dB Budget, LC Connector

      For Extreme, 10053, compatible 1000BASE-ZX, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 70 km/21 dB Budget, LC Connector

      SKU: 10053

      Regular Price: $39.99

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● For Extreme 10053
      ● 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 10Gtek 5-Port PoE Switch, with 4x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 65W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      10Gtek 5-Port PoE Switch, with 4x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 65W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      SKU: A7S3-35-1FX4TX-SC20
      $49.99

      ●65W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●4 x PoE(10/100M) ports + Dual SC fiber Optical Port (Dual Fiber)(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    3. For Extreme, 10064, compatible 1000BASE-LX100, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/ 30 dB Budget, LC Connector

      For Extreme, 10064, compatible 1000BASE-LX100, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/ 30 dB Budget, LC Connector

      SKU: 10064

      Regular Price: $128.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● For Extreme 10064
      ● 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 120-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 10Gtek 11-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      10Gtek 11-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      SKU: A7S3-31-3GT8TX
      $75.99

      ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 3x Uplink RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    5. 10Gtek 11-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      10Gtek 11-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT8TX-SFP
      $75.99

      ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 2x RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M) + 1x SFP Port(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    6. 10Gtek 10-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      10Gtek 10-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      SKU: A7S3-35-2GTX8GT-SFP
      $105.99

      ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(1.25G) + 2x Uplink Combo TP/SFP Ports(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    7. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

      SKU: AXFxx-192-40

      Regular Price: $1,055.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    9. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 2-KM Learn More
    10. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: AXSxx-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,273.00

      Special Price: $699.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale udg v from Cheap udg v Lots, Buy from Reliable udg v Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find udg v at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of udg v! We’ve also got low price udg v . You can shop wholesale udg v from udg v wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like udg v promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in udg v reviews or comparison shop by browsing by udg v price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion