0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale stream me- Online Buy Low Price stream me Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 24 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P50CM

      Regular Price: $116.16

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $140.80

      Special Price: $65.00

      ● 2-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. CAB-QSFP-QSFP-P1M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $182.00

      Special Price: $75.00

      ● 3-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 5-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 5-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M

      Regular Price: $214.00

      Special Price: $108.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

      QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $150.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. A pair of HDMI to Fiber Optic Transceivers, HDMI 1.4

      A pair of HDMI to Fiber Optic Transceivers, HDMI 1.4

      SKU: HOMT-TV/HOMR-DV
      $158.00

      ● Full HD 4Kx2K 3D
      ● Extend HDMI reach to 300m on Multi-mide fiber
      ● Compatible with HDMI 1.4
      ● 10Gb/s Transceivers
      ● Daul LC MMF fiber

      ● Warranty: 1-Year
      Learn More
    8. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P1M
      $196.00

      Out of stock

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 XFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

      QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M
      $339.00

      ● 10-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 24 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale stream me from Cheap stream me Lots, Buy from Reliable stream me Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find stream me at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of stream me! We’ve also got low price stream me . You can shop wholesale stream me from stream me wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like stream me promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in stream me reviews or comparison shop by browsing by stream me price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion