0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale sc duplex connector- Online Buy Low Price sc duplex connector Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 83 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $15.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $22.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● SFP Transceiver not included
      ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
      ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    3. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
      $27.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, Dual SC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● Transceiver included
      ● Extends distance up to 20km
      ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    4. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM01
      $47.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM03
      $49.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    9. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    10. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 83 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale sc duplex connector from Cheap sc duplex connector Lots, Buy from Reliable sc duplex connector Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find sc duplex connector at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of sc duplex connector! We’ve also got low price sc duplex connector . You can shop wholesale sc duplex connector from sc duplex connector wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like sc duplex connector promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in sc duplex connector reviews or comparison shop by browsing by sc duplex connector price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion