0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale mellanox switch- Online Buy Low Price mellanox switch Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. CAB-QSFP-QSFP-P1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    2. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $65.00

      Special Price: $42.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 2-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-2M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $47.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU3M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-3M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

      Regular Price: $82.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 5-Meter,  Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU5M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P5M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $60.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 5-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU5M
      ● For Juniper:JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-5M
      ● For Mellanox:MC2210126-005

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 4-Meter, AWG 28, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 4-Meter, AWG 28, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P4M

      Regular Price: $90.00

      Special Price: $72.00

      Out of stock

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 4-Meter
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210126-004

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    10. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

      For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

      SKU: MFA7A50-C010
      $529.00

      ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010
      ● 10-Meter100G QSFP28
      ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale mellanox switch from Cheap mellanox switch Lots, Buy from Reliable mellanox switch Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find mellanox switch at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of mellanox switch! We’ve also got low price mellanox switch . You can shop wholesale mellanox switch from mellanox switch wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like mellanox switch promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in mellanox switch reviews or comparison shop by browsing by mellanox switch price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion