0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale latest version os x- Online Buy Low Price latest version os x Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

    COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

    SKU: COV-SF05MM
    $61.00

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber  Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05MS
    $64.00

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. COV-SFO5SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

    COV-SF05SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

    SKU: COV-SF05SS
    $66.00

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X550-T2

    10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X550-T2

    SKU: WG-X550-T2
    $259.00

    ● Interface: Dual RJ/45 Ports (1 GbE/10 GbE/100MbE)
    ● Controller: INTEL ELX550AT2
    ●Compatible with Intel X550-T2
    ● PCI Express v3.0 (8.0GT/s) (Compatible with 1.1/2.0), X4/X8/X16 Lane
    ● Network Operating Systems (NOS) Software Support: Windows Server* 2012 R2; Windows Server 2012 R2 Core;Windows Server 2012; Windows Server 2012 Core; Windows Server 2008 R2; Windows Server 2008 R2 Core; Linux* Stable Kernel version 2.6.32/3x; Linux* RHEL 6.5 and RHEL 7.0;
    Linux* SLES 11 SP3 and SLES 12; FreeBSD* 9 and FreeBSD* 10;
    UEFI* 2.1; UEFI* 2.3; VMware ESXi 5.1 (Limited Functionality);
    VMware ESXi 5.5
    Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale latest version os x from Cheap latest version os x Lots, Buy from Reliable latest version os x Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find latest version os x at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of latest version os x! We’ve also got low price latest version os x . You can shop wholesale latest version os x from latest version os x wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like latest version os x promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in latest version os x reviews or comparison shop by browsing by latest version os x price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion