0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale itc power supply- Online Buy Low Price itc power supply Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    2. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 65W 4-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 65W 4-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      65W 4-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 65W 4-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      SKU: A7S3-35-1FX4TX-SC20
      $49.99

      ●65W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●4 x PoE(10/100M) ports + Dual SC fiber Optical Port (Dual Fiber)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    4. 96W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      96W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      SKU: A7S3-31-3GT8TX
      $75.99

      ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 3x Uplink RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    5. 96W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      96W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT8TX-SFP
      $75.99

      ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 2x RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M) + 1x SFP Port(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    6. A pair of 65W 4-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 65W 4-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      A pair of 65W 4-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 65W 4-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      SKU: A7S3-35-1FX4TX-SC20AB
      $89.99

      ●65W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●4x PoE Ports(10/100M) + SC Optical Port(Bidi)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    7. 300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT16TX-SFP
      $99.00

      ●300W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
      ●16 ports 10/100M POE port+2 ports Gigabit Uplink Ethernet port+1 port Gigabit Uplink SFP port
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    8. 96W 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      96W 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      SKU: A7S3-35-2GTX8GT-SFP
      $105.99

      ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(1.25G) + 2x Uplink Combo TP/SFP Ports(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    9. 360W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      360W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-35-2GX2GT16TX-SFP
      $175.99

      ●360W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
      ●16x 10/100M copper cable RJ45 ports(all ports support MDI/MDIX) +2 Gigabit TP/SFP Combo ports
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    10. 360W 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 24-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      360W 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 24-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-35-2GX2GT24TX-SFP
      $199.00

      ●360W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
      ●24x 10/100M cable RJ45 ports(all ports support MDI/MDIX) + 2 Gigabit Uplink Combo TP/SFP port
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale itc power supply from Cheap itc power supply Lots, Buy from Reliable itc power supply Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find itc power supply at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of itc power supply! We’ve also got low price itc power supply . You can shop wholesale itc power supply from itc power supply wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like itc power supply promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in itc power supply reviews or comparison shop by browsing by itc power supply price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion