0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale hua design- Online Buy Low Price hua design Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

    For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

    SKU: QSFP28-100G-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $250.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4
    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m Learn More
  2. For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10m

    For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10m

    SKU: QSFP-100G-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  3. For Huawei QSFP-100G-CWDM4, 100GBASE-CWDM4, LC connector, SMF, up to 2km

    For Huawei QSFP-100G-CWDM4, 100GBASE-CWDM4, LC connector, SMF, up to 2km

    SKU: QSFP-100G-CWDM4-Huawei
    $899.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP-100G-CWDM4
    ● 100G QSFP28-CWDM4
    ● Duplex LC connector
    ● SMF
    ● wavelength:1271,1291,1311,and 1331nm
    ● 2km Learn More
  4. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm, LC connector, SMF, up to 10km

    For Huawei QSFP28-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm, LC connector, SMF, up to 10km

    SKU: QSFP28-100G-LR4

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,999.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-LR4
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale hua design from Cheap hua design Lots, Buy from Reliable hua design Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find hua design at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of hua design! We’ve also got low price hua design . You can shop wholesale hua design from hua design wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like hua design promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in hua design reviews or comparison shop by browsing by hua design price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion