0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale hot 99 and hot 100- Online Buy Low Price hot 99 and hot 100 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

      1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

      SKU: ASF15-24-80

      Regular Price: $39.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $82.99

      Special Price: $65.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    3. For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 1m length

      For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 1m length

      SKU: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-1, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to four SFP28 passive copper cable, 1m

      For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-1, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to four SFP28 passive copper cable, 1m

      SKU: 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-1

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-1
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. For Brocade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 3m length

      For Brocade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 3m length

      SKU: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $109.00

      ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More
    6. For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-3, Hot-pluggable , industry-standard QSFP28 to four SFP28 passive copper cable, 3m

      For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-3, Hot-pluggable , industry-standard QSFP28 to four SFP28 passive copper cable, 3m

      SKU: 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-3

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-3
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. 42C2069

      42C2069

      SKU: 42C2069

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $182.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 GB Fibre Channel Single-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC100M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC100M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-100M
      $199.99

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● OM3 MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cable, available in 10m

      For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cable, available in 10m

      SKU: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10

      Regular Price: $1,199.00

      Special Price: $349.00

      ● For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28, Duplex LC, 2 km single-mode

      For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28, Duplex LC, 2 km single-mode

      SKU: 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM
      $899.00

      ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM
      ● 100G QSFP28-CWDM4
      ● Duplex LC connector
      ● SMF
      ● wavelength:1271,1291,1311,and 1331nm
      ● 2km Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale hot 99 and hot 100 from Cheap hot 99 and hot 100 Lots, Buy from Reliable hot 99 and hot 100 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find hot 99 and hot 100 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of hot 99 and hot 100! We’ve also got low price hot 99 and hot 100 . You can shop wholesale hot 99 and hot 100 from hot 99 and hot 100 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like hot 99 and hot 100 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in hot 99 and hot 100 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by hot 99 and hot 100 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion