0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale factor of 28- Online Buy Low Price factor of 28 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 54 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU3M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-3M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 4-Meter, AWG 28, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 4-Meter, AWG 28, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P4M

      Regular Price: $90.00

      Special Price: $72.00

      Out of stock

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 4-Meter
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210126-004

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 5-Meter,  Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU5M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P5M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $80.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 5-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU5M
      ● For Juniper:JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-5M
      ● For Mellanox:MC2210126-005

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 7-Meter, AWG26, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 7-Meter, AWG26, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P7M-26

      Regular Price: $135.00

      Special Price: $88.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 7-Meter
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-7M

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: QSFP-100G-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m

      Learn More
    7. For Broadcom AFBR-89CDDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module 100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications 850nm SR4, MMF, MPO Connector

      For Broadcom AFBR-89CDDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module 100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications 850nm SR4, MMF, MPO Connector

      SKU: AFBR-89CDDZ

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Broadcom
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More
    8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

      100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

      SKU: AMQ28-SR4-M1

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

      For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

      SKU: QSFP28-100G-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More
    10. For Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D, Mellanox active optical transceiver, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m, with DDM functions

      For Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D, Mellanox active optical transceiver, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m, with DDM functions

      SKU: MMA1B00-C100D

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 54 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale factor of 28 from Cheap factor of 28 Lots, Buy from Reliable factor of 28 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find factor of 28 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of factor of 28! We’ve also got low price factor of 28 . You can shop wholesale factor of 28 from factor of 28 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like factor of 28 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in factor of 28 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by factor of 28 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion