0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale ece 35- Online Buy Low Price ece 35 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      SKU: A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B
      $35.99

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 10Gtek 11-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      10Gtek 11-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT8TX-SFP
      $75.99

      ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 2x RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M) + 1x SFP Port(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    3. 300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT16TX-SFP
      $99.00

      ●300W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
      ●16 ports 10/100M POE port+2 ports Gigabit Uplink Ethernet port+1 port Gigabit Uplink SFP port
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    4. 10Gtek 10-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      10Gtek 10-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      SKU: A7S3-35-2GTX8GT-SFP
      $105.99

      ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(1.25G) + 2x Uplink Combo TP/SFP Ports(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    5. 360W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      360W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-35-2GX2GT16TX-SFP
      $175.99

      ●360W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
      ●16x 10/100M copper cable RJ45 ports(all ports support MDI/MDIX) +2 Gigabit TP/SFP Combo ports
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    6. 360W 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 24-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      360W 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 24-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-35-2GX2GT24TX-SFP
      $199.00

      ●360W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
      ●24x 10/100M cable RJ45 ports(all ports support MDI/MDIX) + 2 Gigabit Uplink Combo TP/SFP port
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    7. 300W 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000M, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      300W 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000M, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-35-2GX16GT-SFP
      $229.00

      ●300W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
      ●16x 10/100/1000M RJ45 PoE Ports+2 Gigabit SFP Uplink ports
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    8. 360W 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch  10/100/1000M, with 300W 24-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      360W 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000M, with 300W 24-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-35-2GX24GT-SFP
      $255.00

      ●360W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
      ●24x 10/100/1000M RJ45 PoE Ports+2 Gigabit SFP Uplink port
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    9. For Extreme 10435, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 7M

      For Extreme 10435, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 7M

      SKU: 10435
      $344.00

      ● For Extreme 10435
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M
      $355.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 15-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale ece 35 from Cheap ece 35 Lots, Buy from Reliable ece 35 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find ece 35 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of ece 35! We’ve also got low price ece 35 . You can shop wholesale ece 35 from ece 35 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like ece 35 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in ece 35 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by ece 35 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion