0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale breakout or break out- Online Buy Low Price breakout or break out Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 63 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) SATA Cable 1M

      SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) SATA Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-8470/4SATA-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $47.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    4. 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF | QSFP-40G-SR4

      40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 100M

      SKU: QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4, compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4, compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      SKU: QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 150-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    7. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    8. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    9. CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. CAB-ZQP-ZQP-P1M

      For Mellanox MCP1600 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $138.99

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter, AWG30
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● 3-Year Warranty

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 63 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale breakout or break out from Cheap breakout or break out Lots, Buy from Reliable breakout or break out Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find breakout or break out at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of breakout or break out! We’ve also got low price breakout or break out . You can shop wholesale breakout or break out from breakout or break out wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like breakout or break out promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in breakout or break out reviews or comparison shop by browsing by breakout or break out price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion