0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale aoc led- Online Buy Low Price aoc led Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 71 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-1M

      Regular Price: $60.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More
    2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    3. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $82.99

      Special Price: $65.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-20M
      $75.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

      QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $339.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 10-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
      $105.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 30-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

      HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 30-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

      SKU: AOC-HDMI-30
      $139.99

      ● Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2;
      ● Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed;
      ● Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen jacket(LSZH);
      ● Provides image transmission without signal compression;
      ● Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm. Learn More
    9. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
      $149.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
      ● 5-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 71 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale aoc led from Cheap aoc led Lots, Buy from Reliable aoc led Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find aoc led at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of aoc led! We’ve also got low price aoc led . You can shop wholesale aoc led from aoc led wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like aoc led promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in aoc led reviews or comparison shop by browsing by aoc led price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion