0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale and etc. or etc- Online Buy Low Price and etc. or etc Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

      Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

      SKU: CLEB-BOX-Replace
      $21.00

      ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
      ●Fiber Optic Cleaner Box Replacement of Box tape
      ●Cleaning time 500+

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

      Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

      SKU: CLEB-BOX
      $36.00

      ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
      ●Tape made of high density textile fibers
      ●Cleaning time 500+

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-31-2TX8TX
      $39.99

      ●120W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●10x 10/100M copper cable RJ45 ports(8 PoE ports+2 Uplink)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    6. 1U Chassis ( For QSFP+ Extender)

      1U Chassis ( For QSFP+ Extender)

      SKU: QExtender-Chassis-1U
      $50.00

      ● 1U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with QSFP+ Extender (CVT-OEO-Q/4S0C or CVT-OEO-Q/4S1C)
      ● Max capacity: 2x QSFP+ Extender

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    7. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      SKU: COV-SG04
      $59.00

      ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 ports MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | MPOBOX05

      12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● 1MPO-12SC-OM3
      ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
      ● MMF, OM3
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF | MPOBOX13

      12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF

      SKU: MPOBOX13

      Regular Price: $90.00

      Special Price: $75.00

      ● 1MPO-12SC-SM1
      ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
      ● SMF
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10. 10Gtek 11-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      10Gtek 11-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      SKU: A7S3-31-3GT8TX
      $75.99

      ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 3x Uplink RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale and etc. or etc from Cheap and etc. or etc Lots, Buy from Reliable and etc. or etc Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find and etc. or etc at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of and etc. or etc! We’ve also got low price and etc. or etc . You can shop wholesale and etc. or etc from and etc. or etc wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like and etc. or etc promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in and etc. or etc reviews or comparison shop by browsing by and etc. or etc price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion