0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale active in brea ca- Online Buy Low Price active in brea ca Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 10-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 10-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q44S-010
      $529.00

      ●10-Meter100G QSFP28
      ●QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ●70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ●EEPROM

      ●10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C005, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 5m

      For Mellanox MFA7A50-C005, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 5m

      SKU: MFA7A50-C005
      $529.00

      ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C005
      ● 5-Meter100G QSFP28
      ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    3. For Extreme 10442, 100Gb, QSFP28-4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) active optical breakout cable, 7M

      For Extreme 10442, 100Gb, QSFP28-4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) active optical breakout cable, 7M

      SKU: 10442
      $529.00

      ● For Extreme 10442
      ● 10-Meter100G QSFP28
      ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    4. 100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 5-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q44S-005
      $529.00

      ●5-Meter100G QSFP28 
      ●QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout 
      ●70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ●EEPROM Learn More
    5. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

      For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

      SKU: MFA7A50-C010
      $529.00

      ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010
      ● 10-Meter100G QSFP28
      ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. For Extreme 10443, 100Gb, QSFP28-4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) active optical breakout cable, 10M

      For Extreme 10443, 100Gb, QSFP28-4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) active optical breakout cable, 10M

      SKU: 10443
      $529.00

      ● For Extreme 10443
      ● 10-Meter100G QSFP28
      ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM

      Learn More
    7. For Extreme 10441, 100Gb, QSFP28-4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) active optical breakout cable, 5M

      For Extreme 10441, 100Gb, QSFP28-4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) active optical breakout cable, 5M

      SKU: 10441
      $529.00

      ● For Extreme 10441
      ● 5-Meter100G QSFP28
      ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. 100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 7-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 7-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q44S-007
      $529.00

      ●10-Meter100G QSFP28
      ●QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ●70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ●EEPROM Learn More
    9. 100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 15-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 15-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q44S-015
      $539.00

      ●15-Meter100G QSFP28
      ●QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ●70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ●EEPROM Learn More
    10. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 15m

      For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 15m

      SKU: MFA7A50-C015
      $539.00

      ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015
      ● 15-Meter100G QSFP28
      ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale active in brea ca from Cheap active in brea ca Lots, Buy from Reliable active in brea ca Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find active in brea ca at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of active in brea ca! We’ve also got low price active in brea ca . You can shop wholesale active in brea ca from active in brea ca wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like active in brea ca promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in active in brea ca reviews or comparison shop by browsing by active in brea ca price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion