0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale Unique- Online Buy Low Price Unique Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QLA2340

      QLA2340

      SKU: QLA2340
      $67.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Single-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. For Extreme 10411, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 passive copper cable, 1M

      For Extreme 10411, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 passive copper cable, 1M

      SKU: 10411

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Extreme 10411
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    3. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU1M, QSFP28<->QSFP28, passive, 1m

      For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU1M, QSFP28<->QSFP28, passive, 1m

      SKU: QSFP28-100G-CU1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU1M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. For Mellanox MCP1600-C001, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 1m, 30 AWG

      For Mellanox MCP1600-C001, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 1m, 30 AWG

      SKU: MCP1600-C001

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    7. For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 1m length

      For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 1m length

      SKU: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-1
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. 1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      SKU: MPO-Chassis-1U

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      ● 1U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with MPO boxes
      ● Max capacity:5 MPO boxes

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9. For Mellanox MCP1600-C002, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 2m, 30 AWG

      For Mellanox MCP1600-C002, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 2m, 30 AWG

      SKU: MCP1600-C002

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C002
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    10. CAB-ZQP-ZQP-P1M

      For Mellanox MCP1600 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $138.99

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter, AWG30
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● 3-Year Warranty

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale Unique from Cheap Unique Lots, Buy from Reliable Unique Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find Unique at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of Unique! We’ve also got low price Unique . You can shop wholesale Unique from Unique wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like Unique promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in Unique reviews or comparison shop by browsing by Unique price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion