0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale QSFP Active Copper- Online Buy Low Price QSFP Active Copper Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 29 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $200.00

      Special Price: $115.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $210.00

      Special Price: $125.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $240.00

      Special Price: $136.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A7M

      Regular Price: $220.00

      Special Price: $140.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $260.00

      Special Price: $156.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A10M

      Regular Price: $240.00

      Special Price: $175.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A7M

      Regular Price: $280.00

      Special Price: $176.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 10-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A10M

      Regular Price: $310.00

      Special Price: $216.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

      Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

      SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $299.00

    10. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      $339.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 29 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale QSFP Active Copper from Cheap QSFP Active Copper Lots, Buy from Reliable QSFP Active Copper Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find QSFP Active Copper at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of QSFP Active Copper! We’ve also got low price QSFP Active Copper . You can shop wholesale QSFP Active Copper from QSFP Active Copper wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like QSFP Active Copper promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in QSFP Active Copper reviews or comparison shop by browsing by QSFP Active Copper price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion