0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale QSFP to LC- Online Buy Low Price QSFP to LC Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 30 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 5-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 5-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $204.99

      Special Price: $189.99

      ● 5-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 10-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 10-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-10M
      $219.99

      ● 10-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 15-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 15-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-15M
      $234.99

      ● 15-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-20M
      $249.99

      ● 20-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 30-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 30-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-30M
      $279.99

      ● 30-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 50-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 50-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-50M
      $339.99

      ● 50-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km

      SKU: QSFP-LR4

      Regular Price: $2,390.00

      Special Price: $420.00

      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:CWDM
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 100-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 100-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-100M
      $489.99

      ● 100-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-LR4

      Regular Price: $2,390.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4
      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    10. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-IR4, 2km

      40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-IR4, 2km

      SKU: QSFP-IR4

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:CWDM
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 30 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale QSFP to LC from Cheap QSFP to LC Lots, Buy from Reliable QSFP to LC Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find QSFP to LC at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of QSFP to LC! We’ve also got low price QSFP to LC . You can shop wholesale QSFP to LC from QSFP to LC wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like QSFP to LC promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in QSFP to LC reviews or comparison shop by browsing by QSFP to LC price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion