0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale NBS- Online Buy Low Price NBS Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Extreme 10426, 100Gb, QSFP28-2xQSFP28 (2x50 Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 1M

      For Extreme 10426, 100Gb, QSFP28-2xQSFP28 (2x50 Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 1M

      SKU: 10426

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Extreme 10426
      ● 100G to 2x 50G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    3. For Dell 470-ABPR, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-1m

      For Dell 470-ABPR, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-1m

      SKU: 470-ABPR

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Dell 470-ABPR
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. For Dell 470-ABQF, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-2m

      For Dell 470-ABQF, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-2m

      SKU: 470-ABQF

      Regular Price: $259.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● For Dell 470-ABPR
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. CAB-ZQP-4ZSP-P3M

      For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-3M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 3 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-4S-100G-3M

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-3M
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. For Extreme 10428, 100Gb, QSFP28-2xQSFP28 (2x50 Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 3M

      For Extreme 10428, 100Gb, QSFP28-2xQSFP28 (2x50 Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 3M

      SKU: 10428

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● For Extreme 10428
      ● 100G to 2x 50G
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale NBS from Cheap NBS Lots, Buy from Reliable NBS Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find NBS at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of NBS! We’ve also got low price NBS . You can shop wholesale NBS from NBS wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like NBS promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in NBS reviews or comparison shop by browsing by NBS price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion