0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 39 temperature- Online Buy Low Price 39 temperature Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. E2000 to E2000, Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

    E2000 to E2000, Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OM1-E2000-E2000-D
    $39.90

    Out of stock

    <strong>Specifications</strong>
    ● E2000 to E2000, Duplex
    ● MMF,OM1(62.5/125μm)
    ● Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm (Price is same for the 3 diameters. You can specify your requirements in your order comments.)
    ● Polish: UPC/PC Learn More
  2. E2000 to E2000 , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Duplex

    E2000 to E2000 , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OS1-E2000-E2000-D
    $39.90

    E2000 to E2000 Singlemode Duplex OS1 9/125 Learn More
  3. E2000 to E2000, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

    E2000 to E2000, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OM2-E2000-E2000-D
    $39.90

    E2000 to E2000 Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
  4. E2000 to E2000 , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

    E2000 to E2000 , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OM3-E2000-E2000-D
    $39.90

    E2000 to E2000 Multimode Duplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More
  5. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

    For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

    SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
    $339.00

    ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
    ● 100G QSFP28 
    ● 5-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  6. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

    For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

    SKU: MFA1A00-C005
    $339.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 5-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  7. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
    $339.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 
    ● 5-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  8. 42D0491

    42D0491

    SKU: 42D0491
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  10. 42D0500

    42D0500

    SKU: 42D0500
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 39 temperature from Cheap 39 temperature Lots, Buy from Reliable 39 temperature Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 39 temperature at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 39 temperature! We’ve also got low price 39 temperature . You can shop wholesale 39 temperature from 39 temperature wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 39 temperature promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 39 temperature reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 39 temperature price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion