0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 25 pin parallel port cable- Online Buy Low Price 25 pin parallel port cable Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

    For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

    SKU: MFA1A00-C005
    $339.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 5-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  2. For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10m

    For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10m

    SKU: QSFP-100G-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  3. For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cable, available in 10m

    For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cable, available in 10m

    SKU: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  4. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C010, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 10m

    For Mellanox MFA1A00-C010, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 10m

    SKU: MFA1A00-C010

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C010
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C015, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m

    For Mellanox MFA1A00-C015, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m

    SKU: MFA1A00-C015
    $355.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C015
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 15-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  6. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C020, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 20m

    For Mellanox MFA1A00-C020, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 20m

    SKU: MFA1A00-C020
    $360.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C020
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 20-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 25 pin parallel port cable from Cheap 25 pin parallel port cable Lots, Buy from Reliable 25 pin parallel port cable Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 25 pin parallel port cable at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 25 pin parallel port cable! We’ve also got low price 25 pin parallel port cable . You can shop wholesale 25 pin parallel port cable from 25 pin parallel port cable wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 25 pin parallel port cable promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 25 pin parallel port cable reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 25 pin parallel port cable price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion