0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 105 7 the x- Online Buy Low Price 105 7 the x Lots on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. LSI SAS 3081E-R

    LSI SAS 3081E-R

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3081E-R
    $67.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 3081E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. Cisco CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors 72-1105-01

    Cisco CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors 72-1105-01

    SKU: CAB-OCT-232-FC
    $89.70

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. IBM5758

    IBM5758

    SKU: IBM5758
    $105.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 Gb Single-Port Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 DDR Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. COV-SF05A-S-6, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05A-S-6, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05A-S-60
    $105.00

    ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 96W 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    96W 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    SKU: A7S3-35-2GTX8GT-SFP
    $105.99

    ●96W total power,Each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
    ●8x PoE Ports(1.25G) + 2x Uplink Combo TP/SFP Ports(10/100/1000M)
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  6. LPe1105

    LPe1105

    SKU: LPe1105
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter for the Dell PowerEdge M1000e
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  8. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  9. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 105 7 the x from Cheap 105 7 the x Lots, Buy from Reliable 105 7 the x Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 105 7 the x at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 105 7 the x! We’ve also got low price 105 7 the x . You can shop wholesale 105 7 the x from 105 7 the x wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 105 7 the x promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 105 7 the x reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 105 7 the x price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion