0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 100g network- Online Buy Low Price 100g network Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. LBMPO-OM3-12

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More
  3. For Dell 470-ABPR, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-1m

    For Dell 470-ABPR, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-1m

    SKU: 470-ABPR

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● For Dell 470-ABPR
    ● 100G to 4x 25G
    ● 1-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  4. For Dell 470-ABQF, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-2m

    For Dell 470-ABQF, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-2m

    SKU: 470-ABQF

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● For Dell 470-ABPR
    ● 100G to 4x 25G
    ● 2-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  5. For Dell 470-ABQE, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable-3m

    For Dell 470-ABQE, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable-3m

    SKU: 470-ABQE

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $109.00

    ● For Dell 470-ABQE
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  6. 470-ABQB

    For Dell 470-ABQB, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-3m

    SKU: 470-ABQB

    Regular Price: $299.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● For Dell 470-ABQB
    ● 100G to 4x 25G
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  7. For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

    For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

    SKU: 407-BBSM

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $199.00

    ● For dell 407-BBSM
    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m
    Learn More
  8. For Dell 470-ABPM, Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cables-10m

    For Dell 470-ABPM, Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cables-10m

    SKU: 470-ABPM

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● For Dell 470-ABPM
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  9. For Dell 407-BBVO, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE CWDM4 up to 2000 m

    For Dell 407-BBVO, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE CWDM4 up to 2000 m

    SKU: 407-BBVO
    $899.00

    ● For dell 407-BBVO
    ● 100G QSFP28-CWDM4
    ● Duplex LC connector
    ● SMF
    ● wavelength:1271,1291,1311,and 1331nm
    ● 2km Learn More
  10. For Dell 407-BBSL, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GBase LR4, LC, SMF up to 10km

    For Dell 407-BBSL, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GBase LR4, LC, SMF up to 10km

    SKU: 407-BBSL

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,400.00

    ● For Dell 407-BBSL
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km

    Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 100g network from Cheap 100g network Lots, Buy from Reliable 100g network Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 100g network at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 100g network! We’ve also got low price 100g network . You can shop wholesale 100g network from 100g network wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 100g network promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 100g network reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 100g network price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion