colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Want To Move

Get all sepcial-off products here with the lowest cost!

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

    Regular Price: $93.60

    Special Price: $47.00

    Less than 50pcs: $56.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● MC2207130-002

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. WGLR-5810-2S

    Dual SFP+ Ports 10GbE Ethernet CNA/NIC Broadcom BCM57810S

    SKU: 57810S-10G-2S-X8

    Regular Price: $269.00

    Special Price: $94.90

    ● Controller: Broadcom BCM57810S
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with HP 530SFP+
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
    ● x8 PCI Express 2.0 (5.0GT/s) Learn More
  3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-001

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $82.14

    Less than 50pcs: $91.26

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM
    ● For Open Switch and Whitebox Switch only Learn More
  4. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1.5-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1.5-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-L15

    Regular Price: $599.00

    Special Price: $92.95

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM
    ● For Open Switch and Whitebox Switch only Learn More
  5. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, Active (Want To Move)

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, Active (Want To Move)

    SKU: CAB-NSFP-A5M(Want To Move)

    Out of stock

    ● SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable
    ● PN: CAB-NSFP-A5M
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30
    ● Overstock Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.