colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Want To Move

Get all sepcial-off products here with the lowest cost!

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

    Regular Price: $93.60

    Special Price: $30.00

    Less than 50pcs: $35.00

    ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● FDR 56Gbps
    ● QDR 40Gbps
    ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-001

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $84.00

    Less than 20pcs: $99.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM
    ● For Open Switch and Whitebox Switch only Learn More
  3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1.5-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1.5-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-L15

    Regular Price: $599.00

    Special Price: $84.00

    Less than 20pcs: $99.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM
    ● For Open Switch and Whitebox Switch only Learn More
  4. 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km (Overstock)

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km (Overstock)

    SKU: ALQ10-LR4-10(Over Stock)

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $260.00

    Less than 10pcs: $350.00

    ● Overstock
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF, 10-KM
    ● Wavelength: CWDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M

    Regular Price: $880.00

    Special Price: $199.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  6. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, Active (Want To Move)

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, Active (Want To Move)

    SKU: CAB-NSFP-A5M(Want To Move)

    Regular Price: $49.00

    Special Price: $4.00

    Less than 35pcs: $35.00

    Out of stock

    ● SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable
    ● PN: CAB-NSFP-A5M
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30
    ● Overstock Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion