SFP ........(100 M)

Transceivers

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    $9.99

    ● SFP-FX
    ● 100~155Mbps
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. GMII 100/1000M SFP, 1310nm single-mode, up to 10 km, compatible with Cisco GLC-GE-100FX

    GMII 100/1000M SFP, 1310nm single-mode, up to 10 km, compatible with Cisco GLC-GE-100FX

    Model: ASF13-2403-10
    $58.00

    ● GMII
    ● SFP Port Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
    ● Fiber Data Rate: 100Mb/s
    ● Wavelength: 1310-nm
    ● Reach: up to 10 km
    ● Fiber Type: Single-mode
    ● Interface: Dual LC Connectors
    ● Compatible with Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Learn More
  3. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    $9.99

    ● SFP-LX
    ● 100~155Mbps
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 15-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

    $12.99

    ● SFP-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

    $29.99

    ● SFP-ZX
    ● 100~155Mbps
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    $39.99

    ● SFP-EZX
    ● 100~155Mbps
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. A Pair of 155M SFP BiDi Transceiver, 1310nm & 1550nm, 20km

    A Pair of 155M SFP BiDi Transceiver, 1310nm & 1550nm, 20km

    Model: SFP-FE-BD-20-U/D (pair)
    $19.99

    ● A Pair Packed
    ● 100Base-LX
    ● Data Rate:  155Mb/s
    ● Wavelength:
            Up: Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm FP
       Down: Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm FP
    ● Reach:  up to 20 km
    ● Fiber Type:  Single-mode
    ● Interface:  Single LC Connectors

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. A Pair of 155M SFP BiDi Transceiver, 1310nm & 1550nm, 40km

    A Pair of 155M SFP BiDi Transceiver, 1310nm & 1550nm, 40km

    Model: SFP-FE-BD-40-U/D (pair)
    $29.99

    ● A Pair Packed
    ● 100Base-EX
    ● Data Rate:  155Mb/s
    ● Wavelength:
            Up: Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm FP
       Down: Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm DFB
    ● Reach:  up to 40 km
    ● Fiber Type:  Single-mode
    ● Interface:  Single LC Connectors

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Free shipping on orders over $800.