Transceivers

Items 1 to 10 of 77 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver, up to 80 meters @CAT.6a

      10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver, up to 80 meters @CAT.6a

      Model: ASF-10G-T80
      $93.00

      ● 10GBase-T
      ● Data Rate:  1.25G/10G, multi-rate
      ● Interface:  RJ-45
      ● 80 meters transmission over CAT.6a/CAT.7
      ● Power Consumption: <2W

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver, 40 km, 1270-1610nm

      1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver, 40 km, 1270-1610nm

      $36.40

      ● 1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver, 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: CWDM 1270~1610nm
      ● Reach: up to 40 km
      ● 17 dB Power Budget at Least
      ● Fiber Type:  Single-mode
      ● Interface:  Dual LC Learn More
    3. 10G CWDM SFP- Transceiver-80km-  1270-1610nm

      CWDM SFP+ 80 km 10GBase-ZR 10 G DOM Dual LC SMF Transceiver Module

      $423.20

      10G SFP+ CWDM Transceiver, 10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM 1270~1610nm
      ● Reach: up to 80 km
      ● 23 dB Power Budget at Least
      ● Fiber Type: Single-mode
      ● Interface:  Dual LC Learn More
    4. CWDM SFP+ 40 km 10GBase-ER 10 G Dual LC SMF Transceiver Module

      CWDM SFP+ 40 km 10GBase-ER 10 G Dual LC SMF Transceiver Module

      $362.50

      ● 10G SFP+ CWDM Transceiver, 10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: CWDM 1270~1610nm
      ● Reach: up to 40 km
      ● 16.8 dB Power Budget at Least
      ● Fiber Type: Single-mode
      ● Interface:  Dual LC Learn More
    5. 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver, 120 km, 1270-1610nm

      1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver, 120 km, 1270-1610nm

      $44.00

      ● 1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver, 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: CWDM 1270~1610nm
      ● Reach: up to 120 km
      ● 33 dB Power Budget at Least
      ● Fiber Type:  Single-mode
      ● Interface:  Dual LC Learn More
    6. 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver, 80 km, 1270-1610nm

      1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver, 80 km, 1270-1610nm

      $40.50

      ● 1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver, 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: CWDM 1270~1610nm
      ● Reach: up to 80 km
      ● 25 dB Power Budget at Least
      ● Fiber Type:  Single-mode
      ● Interface:  Dual LC Learn More
    7. 1.25G GBIC, 1310nm single-mode, up to 10 km

      1.25G GBIC, 1310nm single-mode, up to 10 km

      Model: AGF13-24-10
      $25.00

      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Data Rate:  1.25Gb/s
      ● Wavelength:  1310-nm
      ● Reach:  up to 10 km
      ● Fiber Type:  Single-mode
      ● Interface:  Dual SC Connectors Learn More
    8. 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1310nm SMF, up to 20 km

      10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1310nm SMF, up to 20 km

      Model: AXS13-192-20
      $25.00

      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Data Rate:  10G, multi-rate
      ● Wavelength:  1310-nm
      ● Reach:  up to 20 km  
      ● Fiber Type:  Single-mode
      ● Interface:  Dual LC Connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver, 10G T, 10G Copper, RJ-45 SFP+ CAT.6a up to 30 meters

      10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver, 10G T, 10G Copper, RJ-45 SFP+ CAT.6a up to 30 meters

      Model: ASF-10G-T

      ● 10GBase-T
      ● Data Rate:  1.25G/10G, multi-rate
      ● Interface:  RJ-45
      ● 30 meters transmission over CAT.6a/CAT.7
      ● Power Consumption: <2.5W

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25G SFP 1000Base-T, Copper SFP-T, RJ-45 SFP | GLC-T

      1.25G SFP 1000Base-T, Copper SFP-T, RJ-45 SFP | GLC-T

      Model: ASF-GE-T

      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Data Rate:  1.25G
      ● Interface:  RJ-45
      ● Reach:  100-meter @CAT.5e Cable
      ● Cable:  CAT.5e Cable

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 77 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Free shipping on orders over $800.