0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880

Transceivers ...(1~100G)

Items 1 to 10 of 70 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

      SKU: ASF13-03-02
      $7.70

      ● SFP-FX
      ● 100~155Mbps
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

      SKU: ASF13-03-15
      $8.00

      ● SFP-LX
      ● 100~155Mbps
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 15-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

      SKU: ASF13-03-40
      $11.70

      ● SFP-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

      SKU: ASF15-03-80
      $30.50

      ● SFP-ZX
      ● 100~155Mbps
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 120KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 120KM

      SKU: ASF15-03-120
      $37.50

      ● SFP-EZX
      ● 100~155Mbps
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. SFP 1000Base CWDM, 40 km to 120 km

      SFP 1000Base CWDM, 40 km to 120 km

      SKU: ASFxx-24-xxx
      $36.40

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40 km to 120 km

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. SFP 1000Base DWDM, 40 km to 120 km

      SFP 1000Base DWDM, 40 km to 120 km

      SKU: ASFDxx-24-xxx
      $380.00

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40 km to 120 km

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/s CWDM, 40 km to 80 km

      SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/s CWDM, 40 km to 80 km

      SKU: AXSxx-192-xx
      $362.25

      ● SFP+ Transceiver
      ● 10GBase
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40 km to 80 km

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/s DWDM, 40 km to 80 km

      SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/s DWDM, 40 km to 80 km

      SKU: AXSDxx-192-xx
      $287.50

      ● SFP+ Transceiver
      ● 10GBase
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40 km to 80 km

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      SKU: AXF85-192-M3
      $36.50

      ● XFP Transceiver, 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 70 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      Free shipping on orders over $300.