colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

SFP28 Transceivers

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 25Gb/s SFP28 SR Transceiver 850nm, up to 100m

    25Gb/s SFP28 SR Transceiver 850nm, up to 100m

    SKU: AZS85-S28-M1

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $93.50

    Less than 10pcs: $110.00

    ● 25GBASE-SR SFP28
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 70m on OM3 and 100m on OM4 Learn More
  2. 25Gb/s SFP28 LR Transceiver 1310nm, up to 10km

    25Gb/s SFP28 LR Transceiver 1310nm, up to 10km

    SKU: AZS13-S28-10

    Regular Price: $380.00

    Special Price: $238.00

    Less than 10pcs: $280.00

    • 25GBASE-LR SFP28
    • Wavelength: 1310nm
    • SMF
    • 10km Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion