0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

SFP28 ..........(25G)

Transceivers ...(1~100G)

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 25Gb/s SFP28 SR Transceiver, 850nm, up to 100 m

    25Gb/s SFP28 SR Transceiver, 850nm, up to 100 m

    Model: AZS85-S28-M1
    $37.24

    ● 25GBase-SR
    ● Data Rate:  10G, 25G multi-rate
    ● Wavelength:  850-nm
    ● Ratch1:  up to 70 meters OM3 MMF
    ● Ratch2:  up to 100 meters OM4 MMF
    ● Fiber Type:  OM3/OM4 multi-mode fiber
    ● Interface:  Dual LC connectors

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 25Gb/s SFP28 LR Transceiver, 850nm, up to 10 km

    25Gb/s SFP28 LR Transceiver, 850nm, up to 10 km

    Model: AZS13-S28-10
    $59.00

    ● 25GBase-LR
    ● Data Rate:  10G, 25G multi-rate
    ● Wavelength:  1310-nm
    ● Reach:  up to 10 km SMF
    ● Fiber Type:  SMF
    ● Interface:  Dual LC connectors

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.