SFP28 .......(25 G)

AOC

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP28 AOC, 25Gbps Active Optical Cable 1~100 meter

    SFP28 AOC, 25Gbps Active Optical Cable 1~100 meter

    Model: AOC-S4S4
    $39.00

    ● 25GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● OM3 or OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Free shipping on orders over $800.