email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880
 

1.25G SFP

Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications.

10Gtek's SFP transcevier supports SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, and other communications standards. Customers have a lot of flexible options: 1.25G SFP, SFP SDH, SFP BIDI, SFP CWDM and SFP DWDM.

10Gtek's SFP transceiver has the data rate range from 155m/s to 4 Gb/s.

Items 21 to 30 of 62 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL53-03-40

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 80KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 80KM

      SKU: ABL35-03-80

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155Mbps
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

      SKU: ABL53-03-80

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155Mbps
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-20
      $9.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-20
      $13.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-40

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-40

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM

      SKU: ABL45-24-80

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM

      SKU: ABL54-24-80

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM

      SKU: ABL45-24-120

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 21 to 30 of 62 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      3% off all items, large favorably!
      Free shipping on orders over $300.