colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

10G SFP+

SFP+ Optic (enhanced small form-factor pluggable) is an enhanced version of the SFP that supports data rates up to 10Gb/s.

10Gtek's SFP+ is compatible with SFP+ MSA.



Items 1 to 10 of 46 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $16.00

      Less than 50pcs: $18.99

      ● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    2. SFP+ LR Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ LR Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      Less than 50pcs: $34.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SKU: AXS15-192-40

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $177.00

      Less than 10pcs: $207.99

      ● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    4. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

      SKU: AXS15-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,273.00

      Special Price: $343.00

      Less than 10pcs: $403.99

      ● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM Learn More
    5. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-10

      Regular Price: $245.00

      Special Price: $51.00

      Less than 20pcs: $60.00

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    6. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-10

      Regular Price: $245.00

      Special Price: $51.00

      Less than 20pcs: $60.00

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    7. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-20

      Regular Price: $291.00

      Special Price: $51.00

      Less than 20pcs: $60.00

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM Learn More
    8. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-20

      Regular Price: $291.00

      Special Price: $51.00

      Less than 20pcs: $60.00

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM Learn More
    9. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-40

      Regular Price: $433.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      Less than 20pcs: $69.00

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    10. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-40

      Regular Price: $433.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      Less than 20pcs: $69.00

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 46 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion