0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880

SFP 1.25G (GE) Series

SFP 1.25G (GE) transceiver offers a high-performance, cost-effective module and supports data-rate of 1.25 Gb/s.
10Gtek's transceiver is compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472.

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. GLC-T

      1.25G 1000Base-T SFP, Copper SFP-T, RJ-45 SFP | GLC-T

      SKU: ASF-GE-T
      $18.00

      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Data Rate: 1.25G
      ● Interface: RJ-45
      ● Ratch: 100-meter @CAT.5e Cable
      ● Cable: CAT.5e Cable

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 1.25G 1000Base-SX SFP, 850nm, 550-meter SFP | SFP-GE-S

      1.25G 1000Base-SX SFP, 850nm, 550-meter SFP | SFP-GE-S

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D
      $6.90

      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
      ● Wavelength: 850-nm
      ● Ratch: 550-meter @OM3 MMF Cable
      ● Fiber Type: multi-mode
      ● Interface: Dual LC connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 100/1000Base-T, multi-rate SFP, SGMII Copper RJ-45

      100/1000Base-T, multi-rate SFP, SGMII Copper RJ-45

      SKU: ASF-GE2-T
      $18.99

      ● 100/1000Base-T
      ● Data Rate: 100~1000Mb/s multi-rate
      ● Interface: RJ-45
      ● Ratch: 100-meter transmission over CAT.5e
      ● Cable: CAT.5e Cable

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    4. Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver,  850nm,  550-Meter

      Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver, 850nm, 550-Meter

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-TP LINK
      $11.00

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter Learn More
    5. 1.25G 1000Base-LX SFP, 1310nm single-mode, up to 20 km | SFP-GE-L

      1.25G 1000Base-LX SFP, 1310nm single-mode, up to 20 km | SFP-GE-L

      SKU: ASF13-24-10-D-OLD
      $8.00

      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
      ● Wavelength: 1310-nm
      ● Ratch: up to 20 km
      ● Fiber Type: single-mode & multi-mode
      ● Interface: Dual LC connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

      1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-40
      $13.00

      ● SFP ,1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

      1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

      SKU: ASF13-24-40-D
      $11.50

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

      1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

      SKU: ASF15-24-40
      $14.95

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

      SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

      SKU: ASF15-24-40-D
      $15.50

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

      1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

      SKU: ASF15-24-80
      $30.50

      ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      Free shipping on orders over $300.