0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

tek management Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on tek management for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco 72-2686-01 DB9 Female to RJ45 Console Cable 72-2686-01

      Cisco 72-2686-01 DB9 Female to RJ45 Console Cable 72-2686-01

      SKU: 72-2686-01
      $7.70

      Out of stock

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-31-2TX8TX
      $39.99

      ●120W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●10x 10/100M copper cable RJ45 ports(8 PoE ports+2 Uplink)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    4. MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: SM1-MPO-8LC-XM

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 10Gtek 5-Port PoE Switch, with 4x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 65W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      10Gtek 5-Port PoE Switch, with 4x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 65W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      SKU: A7S3-35-1FX4TX-SC20
      $49.99

      ●65W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●4 x PoE(10/100M) ports + Dual SC fiber Optical Port (Dual Fiber)(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    6. MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

      Regular Price: $64.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 10Gtek 11-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      10Gtek 11-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      SKU: A7S3-31-3GT8TX
      $75.99

      ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 3x Uplink RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    8. 10Gtek 11-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      10Gtek 11-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT8TX-SFP
      $75.99

      ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 2x RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M) + 1x SFP Port(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    9. 300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT16TX-SFP
      $99.00

      ●300W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
      ●16 ports 10/100M POE port+2 ports Gigabit Uplink Ethernet port+1 port Gigabit Uplink SFP port
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    10. 10Gtek 10-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      10Gtek 10-Port PoE Switch, with 8x 10/100Mbps PoE Ports, Unmanaged, 802.3af, 96W Power Budget, application for Access points, VoIP phone, IP Camera

      SKU: A7S3-35-2GTX8GT-SFP
      $105.99

      ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(1.25G) + 2x Uplink Combo TP/SFP Ports(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read tek management Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection tek management Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful tek management reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of tek management reviews. Our tek management reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion