0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

serial key Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on serial key for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P50CM

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P1M

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P2M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $68.00

      ● 2-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P3M

      Regular Price: $91.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      ● 3-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 5-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P5M

      Regular Price: $116.00

      Special Price: $90.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 7-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 7-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P7M

      Regular Price: $159.00

      Special Price: $110.00

      ● 7-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

      Regular Price: $2,390.00

      Special Price: $340.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S
      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    8. Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-LR4

      Regular Price: $2,390.00

      Special Price: $340.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4
      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    9. 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km

      SKU: QSFP-LR4

      Regular Price: $2,390.00

      Special Price: $340.00

      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:CWDM
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4

      Regular Price: $2,390.00

      Special Price: $340.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4
      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 10-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read serial key Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection serial key Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful serial key reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of serial key reviews. Our serial key reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion