0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

rom 1 26 28 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on rom 1 26 28 for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P3M

      Regular Price: $139.00

      Special Price: $52.00

      ● 25G SFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More
    3. For Extreme 10426, 100Gb, QSFP28-2xQSFP28 (2x50 Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 1M

      For Extreme 10426, 100Gb, QSFP28-2xQSFP28 (2x50 Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 1M

      SKU: 10426

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Extreme 10426
      ● 100G to 2x 50G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C003/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P3M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C003 Learn More
    5. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P3M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More
    6. For Dell 470-ABQE, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable-3m

      For Dell 470-ABQE, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable-3m

      SKU: 470-ABQE

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $109.00

      ● For Dell 470-ABQE
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More
    7. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU3M, QSFP28<->QSFP28, passive, 3m

      For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU3M, QSFP28<->QSFP28, passive, 3m

      SKU: QSFP28-100G-CU3M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $109.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU3M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More
    8. For Brocade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 3m length

      For Brocade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 3m length

      SKU: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $109.00

      ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More
    9. For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 3 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 3 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $109.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More
    10. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C015, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m

      For Mellanox MFA1A00-C015, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m

      SKU: MFA1A00-C015

      Regular Price: $1,260.00

      Special Price: $560.00

      ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C015
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 15-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read rom 1 26 28 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection rom 1 26 28 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful rom 1 26 28 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of rom 1 26 28 reviews. Our rom 1 26 28 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion