0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

om3 fiber standard Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on om3 fiber standard for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
      ● 10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 220-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. MPO, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-24MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $183.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● MMF(50/125um), OM3
      ● 24Core High fiber density
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    5. For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 MPO female-to-female MMF (70 m on OM3 fiber, 100 m on OM4 fiber)

      For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 MPO female-to-female MMF (70 m on OM3 fiber, 100 m on OM4 fiber)

      SKU: 100G-QSFP28-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More
    6. For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cable, available in 10m

      For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cable, available in 10m

      SKU: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10

      Regular Price: $1,199.00

      Special Price: $349.00

      ● For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | SYS-5MPOBOX05

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $430.00

      Special Price: $359.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX05 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    8.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $490.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9. Brocade 815

      Brocade 815

      SKU: Brocade-815
      $479.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. Brocade 825

      Brocade 825

      SKU: Brocade-825
      $613.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read om3 fiber standard Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection om3 fiber standard Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful om3 fiber standard reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of om3 fiber standard reviews. Our om3 fiber standard reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion