0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

old app Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on old app for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, High speed, Gold

      Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, Gold

      SKU: WGC4-F0408

      ● Compatible with Type-C devices in market
      ● Reversible design
      ● Plug and play
      ● Backward compatible with USB2.0
      ● Mini size and portable Learn More
    5. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter(1.6ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P50CM(sideband)
      $6.69

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 0.5-meter(1.6ft) Learn More
    6. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 0.8-Meter(2.6ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)
      $7.99

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 0.8-meter(2.6ft) Learn More
    7. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 1.0-Meter(3.3ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1.0M(sideband)
      $8.99

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 1.0-meter(3.3ft) Learn More
    8. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    9. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      SKU: AX213-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    10. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

      X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

      SKU: AX215-192-40

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $495.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read old app Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection old app Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful old app reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of old app reviews. Our old app reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion