0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

med supply Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on med supply for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20
      $19.99

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      SKU: A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B
      $35.99

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM01
      $47.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM03
      $49.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS01
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 30-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

      HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 30-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

      SKU: AOC-HDMI-30
      $139.99

      ● Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2;
      ● Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed;
      ● Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen jacket(LSZH);
      ● Provides image transmission without signal compression;
      ● Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read med supply Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection med supply Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful med supply reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of med supply reviews. Our med supply reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion