0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

irs in ms Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on irs in ms for SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

    HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

    SKU: WG-T-502

    Regular Price: $31.19

    Special Price: $25.99

    HDMI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  2. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

    HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

    SKU: WG-T-503

    Regular Price: $46.80

    Special Price: $39.00

    HDMI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  3. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

    HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

    SKU: WG-T-505

    Regular Price: $58.80

    Special Price: $49.00

    HDMI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  4. DVI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter

    DVI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter

    SKU: WG-T-505C
    $53.00

    DVI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  5. For Extreme 10401, 100Gb optical connection using MTP® (MPO) optical connectors over four pairs of parallel multimode fiber, up to 70 meters using OM3 fiber or up to 100 meters using OM4 fiber

    For Extreme 10401, 100Gb optical connection using MTP® (MPO) optical connectors over four pairs of parallel multimode fiber, up to 70 meters using OM3 fiber or up to 100 meters using OM4 fiber

    SKU: 10401

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $250.00

    ● For Extreme 10401
    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m Learn More
  6. SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBase-T, Cat 6a/7, 30M

    SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBase-T, Cat 6a/7, 30M

    SKU: ASF-10G-T
    $259.00

    ● SFP+ 10GBase-T
    ● RJ45 Connector
    ● Cat 6a/7 Cable
    ● Up to 30M
    ● Compliant with SFP MSA
    Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read irs in ms Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection irs in ms Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful irs in ms reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of irs in ms reviews. Our irs in ms reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion