0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

infiniband ethernet Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on infiniband ethernet for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 41 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    2. 10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M
      $59.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: 3Com 3C17776, HP 444477-B22, Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1=, Belkin CX4-1M, IBM 45W2821, Qlogic 7104-1M-CABLE…
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P2M
      $69.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: Belkin CX4-2M, Qlogic 7104-2M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Extreme 10411, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 passive copper cable, 1M

      For Extreme 10411, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 passive copper cable, 1M

      SKU: 10411

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Extreme 10411
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU1M, QSFP28<->QSFP28, passive, 1m

      For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU1M, QSFP28<->QSFP28, passive, 1m

      SKU: QSFP28-100G-CU1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU1M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    7. For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    9. For Mellanox MCP1600-C001, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 1m, 30 AWG

      For Mellanox MCP1600-C001, Mellanox Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 1m, 30 AWG

      SKU: MCP1600-C001

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    10. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 41 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read infiniband ethernet Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection infiniband ethernet Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful infiniband ethernet reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of infiniband ethernet reviews. Our infiniband ethernet reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion