0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

feed me 3 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on feed me 3 for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P50CM

      Regular Price: $116.16

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $140.80

      Special Price: $65.00

      ● 2-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. CAB-QSFP-QSFP-P1M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $182.00

      Special Price: $75.00

      ● 3-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

      QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $150.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P1M
      $196.00

      Out of stock

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 XFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

      QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M
      $339.00

      ● 10-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 7-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 7-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q44S-007
      $529.00

      ●10-Meter100G QSFP28
      ●QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ●70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ●EEPROM Learn More
    10. For Extreme 10443, 100Gb, QSFP28-4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) active optical breakout cable, 10M

      For Extreme 10443, 100Gb, QSFP28-4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) active optical breakout cable, 10M

      SKU: 10443
      $529.00

      ● For Extreme 10443
      ● 10-Meter100G QSFP28
      ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM

      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read feed me 3 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection feed me 3 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful feed me 3 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of feed me 3 reviews. Our feed me 3 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion