0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

f 107 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on f 107 for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24LC-XM

    Regular Price: $107.00

    Special Price: $88.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For HPE, JD107B, X130 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    For HPE, JD107B, X130 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    SKU: JD107B

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $427.02

    ● For HP JD107B
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read f 107 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection f 107 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful f 107 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of f 107 reviews. Our f 107 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion