0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

external nic Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on external nic for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver Pull-Tab Version

    100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver Pull-Tab Version

    SKU: ALQ28-LR4-10

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,999.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm, LC connector, SMF, up to 10km

    For Huawei QSFP28-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm, LC connector, SMF, up to 10km

    SKU: QSFP28-100G-LR4

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,999.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-LR4
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km Learn More
  3. For Mellanox MMA1L10-CR, Mellanox optical transceiver, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km

    For Mellanox MMA1L10-CR, Mellanox optical transceiver, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km

    SKU: MMA1L10-CR

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,999.00

    ● For Mellanox MMA1L10-CR
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km Learn More
  4. For Dell 407-BBSL, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GBase LR4, LC, SMF up to 10km

    For Dell 407-BBSL, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GBase LR4, LC, SMF up to 10km

    SKU: 407-BBSL

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,999.00

    ● For Dell 407-BBSL
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km

    Learn More
  5. For Extreme 10403, 100Gb optical Ethernet connection using LC duplex optical connectors over SMF (single-mode fiber).

    For Extreme 10403, 100Gb optical Ethernet connection using LC duplex optical connectors over SMF (single-mode fiber).

    SKU: 10403

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,999.00

    ● For Extreme 10403
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km Learn More
  6. For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28, Duplex LC, 10 km single-mode

    For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28, Duplex LC, 10 km single-mode

    SKU: 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,999.00

    ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km Learn More
  7. For Arista QSFP-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP Optics Module, up to 10km over duplex SMF

    For Arista QSFP-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP Optics Module, up to 10km over duplex SMF

    SKU: QSFP-100G-LR4

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,999.00

    ● For Arista QSFP-100G-LR4
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km

    Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read external nic Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection external nic Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful external nic reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of external nic reviews. Our external nic reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion