0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

connectors electrical Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on connectors electrical for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  2. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  3. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  4. Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  5. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
  6. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  7. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. For Extreme 10401, 100Gb optical connection using MTP® (MPO) optical connectors over four pairs of parallel multimode fiber, up to 70 meters using OM3 fiber or up to 100 meters using OM4 fiber

    For Extreme 10401, 100Gb optical connection using MTP® (MPO) optical connectors over four pairs of parallel multimode fiber, up to 70 meters using OM3 fiber or up to 100 meters using OM4 fiber

    SKU: 10401

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $250.00

    ● For Extreme 10401
    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m Learn More
  9. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  10. For Extreme 10403, 100Gb optical Ethernet connection using LC duplex optical connectors over SMF (single-mode fiber).

    For Extreme 10403, 100Gb optical Ethernet connection using LC duplex optical connectors over SMF (single-mode fiber).

    SKU: 10403

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,540.00

    ● For Extreme 10403
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read connectors electrical Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection connectors electrical Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful connectors electrical reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of connectors electrical reviews. Our connectors electrical reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion