0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

compatible form factor Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on compatible form factor for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 70 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. CAB-QSFP-QSFP-P1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    2. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P50CM

      Regular Price: $34.90

      Special Price: $30.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-0.5M

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    3. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P150CM

      Regular Price: $52.00

      Special Price: $42.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1.5-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $65.00

      Special Price: $42.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 2-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-2M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $47.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU3M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-3M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $47.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    8. 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF | QSFP-40G-SR4

      40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 100M

      SKU: QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    10. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 70 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read compatible form factor Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection compatible form factor Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful compatible form factor reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of compatible form factor reviews. Our compatible form factor reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion