0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

cat 7a Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on cat 7a for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. HD MiniSAS SFF-8643 to MiniSAS SFF-8087(90~Angle) internal cable, 0.5-Meter

    HD MiniSAS SFF-8643 to MiniSAS SFF-8087(90~Angle) internal cable, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8643/8087A-P50CM

    Out of stock

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
    ● Warranty: 3-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

    For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

    SKU: JD097C

    Regular Price: $68.00

    Special Price: $34.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. AD167A

    AD167A

    SKU: AD167A
    $115.00

    Out of stock

    HP 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C005, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 5m

    For Mellanox MFA7A50-C005, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 5m

    SKU: MFA7A50-C005
    $529.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C005
    ● 5-Meter100G QSFP28
    ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

    For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

    SKU: MFA7A50-C010
    $529.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010
    ● 10-Meter100G QSFP28
    ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  6. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 15m

    For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 15m

    SKU: MFA7A50-C015
    $539.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015
    ● 15-Meter100G QSFP28
    ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  7. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C020, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 20m

    For Mellanox MFA7A50-C020, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 20m

    SKU: MFA7A50-C020
    $549.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C020
    ● 20-Meter100G QSFP28
    ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read cat 7a Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection cat 7a Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful cat 7a reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of cat 7a reviews. Our cat 7a reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion