0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

bsp inc Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on bsp inc for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Arista QSFP-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP Optics Module, up to 10km over duplex SMF

    For Arista QSFP-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP Optics Module, up to 10km over duplex SMF

    SKU: QSFP-100G-LR4

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,999.00

    ● For Arista QSFP-100G-LR4
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km

    Learn More
  2. For Extreme 10403, 100Gb optical Ethernet connection using LC duplex optical connectors over SMF (single-mode fiber).

    For Extreme 10403, 100Gb optical Ethernet connection using LC duplex optical connectors over SMF (single-mode fiber).

    SKU: 10403

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,999.00

    ● For Extreme 10403
    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read bsp inc Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection bsp inc Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful bsp inc reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of bsp inc reviews. Our bsp inc reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion