0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

base eight Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on base eight for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 29 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-1M

      Regular Price: $60.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More
    2. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $82.99

      Special Price: $65.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    7. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-20M
      $75.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    9. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
      $105.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 3 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 3 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $109.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 29 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read base eight Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection base eight Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful base eight reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of base eight reviews. Our base eight reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion