0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

auto com link Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on auto com link for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 55 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P1M
      $50.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      Out of stock

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P2M
      $58.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P3M
      $66.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P4M
      $74.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 96W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      96W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT8TX-SFP
      $75.99

      ●96W total power,Each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 2x RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M) + 1x SFP Port(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    7. 96W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      96W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      SKU: A7S3-31-3GT8TX
      $75.99

      ●96W total power,Each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 3x Uplink RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    8. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 5M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 5M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P5M
      $82.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. LP11000

      LP11000

      SKU: LP11000
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 55 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read auto com link Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection auto com link Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful auto com link reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of auto com link reviews. Our auto com link reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion